Saturday, February 20, 2010

Definitely Maybe!

I know it's very pathetic to watch the same movie twice! and, i know it's kinda miserable to watch the same romantic movie again and again! and for sure, i know it's kinda stupid for a guy to watch the same romantic movie more than once! hell, yeah..i'm a stupid what? lol..anyway, i'm really into this movie, "definitely maybe."

..hence, for those who haven't watched this movie yet, go and watch it now..believe me, it worths your time..the whole story is very true and realistic, even tho the ending is kind of delusive..

..for this type of story, i could give it 7 out of's pretty awesome!

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog template by

Back to TOP